Johanna SCHICKER
Personal Information
Austria
(15/05/1943 - )
SPÍ
 


-
Tel:
Fax:
Mobile:
E-mail:
www :

Member's roles in the PACE
Assembly Member:
from 25/09/1995 to 04/10/2004 (Substitute)
Working language: English
Author / Rapporteur
14/03/2002 Vocational training of young asylum seekers in host countries (Doc. 9382 | Committee Opinion)