Sydney CHAPMAN
Personal Information
United Kingdom
(17/10/1935 - )
conservative
 
Deputy
House of Commons

SW1A 0AA - London
Tel:
Fax:
Mobile:
E-mail:
www :

Member's roles in the PACE
Assembly Member:
from 22/09/1997 to 01/09/2005 (Representative)
from 27/01/1997 to 22/09/1997 (Substitute)
Working language: English
Author / Rapporteur
07/06/2000 Accidents with consequences on the environment (Doc. 8760 | Report)