Pia CHRISTMAS-MØLLER
Personal Information
Denmark
(21/01/1961 - )
Conservative
 
Member of the Folketing
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Tel:
Fax:
Mobile:
E-mail: pia.christmas-moller@ft.dk
www :

Member's roles in the PACE
Membership of political groups:
Group of the European People's Party (21/01/2008 - 25/11/2011) (Member)
Assembly Member:
from 21/01/2008 to 25/11/2011 (Representative)
from 22/01/2007 to 21/01/2008 (Substitute)
from 21/01/2002 to 22/01/2007 (Representative)
Working language: English