Fritz HELLWIG
Personal Information
Germany
(03/08/1912 - )
CDU
 


-
Tel:
Fax:
Mobile:
E-mail:
www :

Member's roles in the PACE
Assembly Member:
from 20/05/1954 to 01/12/1956 (Substitute)
Working language: English
Author / Rapporteur
22/09/1954 Control of International Cartels (Doc. 309 | Report)
14/09/1954 Preliminary Draft Opinion on the Report of the Ad Hoc Committee on Restrictive Business Practices of the Economic and Social Council of the United Nations (Doc. 275 | Report)
Signatory
03/10/1956 European general common market (Doc. 537 | Motion for a resolution)
12/10/1955 Reduction of customs tariffs (Doc. 408 | Motion for a recommendation)
12/10/1955 Reduction of customs tariffs (Doc. 408 | Motion for a recommendation)