Federico MARCONCINI

Federico  MARCONCINI Substitute
Deputy
Dém. Chr.
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 05/05/1951 to 20/05/1954 (Substitute-Italy)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 (Substitute-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet