Henri J. de KOSTER

Henri J. de KOSTER Representative
Member of the House of Representatives
Libéral
House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
Postbox 20018 NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/1978 to 10/05/1981 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 24/09/1974 to 13/10/1977 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 24/04/1967 to 28/04/1967 (Representative-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 24/04/1978 to 10/05/1981