François GRUSSENMEYER

François  GRUSSENMEYER Substitute
Deputy
U.D.R.
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 30/09/1981 to 05/02/1993 (Substitute-France)
  • from 24/04/1978 to 30/09/1981 (Representative-France)
  • from 21/04/1975 to 24/04/1978 (Substitute-France)
  • from 25/09/1967 to 22/01/1975 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet