Louis JUNG

Louis  JUNG Representative
Deputy
U.C.D.P.
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1981 to 29/09/1995 (Representative-France)
  • from 23/01/1978 to 02/10/1980 (Substitute-France)
  • from 27/01/1969 to 30/09/1974 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1986 to 07/05/1989