Gilberte PIERRE-BROSSOLETTE

Gilberte  PIERRE-BROSSOLETTE Substitute

S.F.I.O.

  -
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 26/11/1951 to 21/04/1959 (Substitute-France)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 05/05/1951 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet