J.J. VOOGD

J.J.  VOOGD Representative

Labour

  -
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/10/1981 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/05/1973 (Substitute-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet