Franz KARASEK

Franz  KARASEK Representative
Deputy
ÖVP
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 28/06/1972 to 01/10/1979 (Representative-Austria)
  • from 02/07/1970 to 01/06/1972 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet