Uwe HOLTZ

Uwe  HOLTZ Representative

SPD

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1987 to 30/01/1995 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 23/03/1973 to 01/05/1987 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet