Paul-Henri SPAAK

Paul-Henri  SPAAK Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
House of Representatives
Natieplein, 2 BE - 1008 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 13/08/1949 to 20/05/1954 (Representative-Belgium)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 11/08/1949 to 11/12/1951