René HENGEL

René  HENGEL Substitute
Deputy
Parti ouvrier socialiste
Chambre des Députés
23, rue du Marché-aux-Herbes LU - 1728 - Luxembourg
BE Luxembourg


Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1987 to 21/09/1989 (Substitute-Luxembourg)
  • from 26/09/1984 to 04/05/1987 (Representative-Luxembourg)
  • from 29/06/1982 to 26/09/1984 (Substitute-Luxembourg)
  • from 24/09/1974 to 03/10/1979 (Substitute-Luxembourg)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet