Pierre CROZE

Pierre  CROZE Representative
Deputy
Rép. Ind.
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 09/11/1995 to 26/04/1996 (Representative-France)
  • from 07/05/1990 to 09/11/1995 (Substitute-France)
  • from 26/01/1987 to 07/05/1990 (Representative-France)
  • from 30/01/1984 to 25/09/1986 (Substitute-France)
  • from 03/05/1976 to 13/10/1977 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet