Rui MACHETE

Rui  MACHETE Representative
Deputy
Soc. Dém.
Assembleia da República
Palácio de S. Bento PT - 1249-068 - Lisboa cedex
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 03/02/1992 to 29/09/1995 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 10/05/1979 to 10/05/1979 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 24/01/1977 to 02/02/1979 (Representative-Portugal)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet