Wilfried BÖHM

Wilfried  BÖHM Representative

CDU/CSU

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1981 to 30/01/1995 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 05/10/1977 to 01/01/1981 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet