José Luis LÓPEZ HENARES

José Luis  LÓPEZ HENARES Representative
Deputy
U.C.D.
Congreso de los Diputados
Calle Floridablanca s/n ES - 28071 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 21/03/1990 to 26/06/2000 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 29/06/1987 to 21/03/1990 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 26/01/1987 to 04/05/1987 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 23/01/1978 to 01/04/1983 (Representative-Spain)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet