Emile KOEHL

Emile  KOEHL Substitute
Deputy
U.D.F.
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 17/11/1988 to 05/02/1993 (Substitute-France)
  • from 30/06/1986 to 08/10/1988 (Representative-France)
  • from 24/04/1978 to 25/04/1986 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet