Georges LEMOINE

Georges  LEMOINE Substitute
Deputy
Socialiste
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 23/06/1997 to 03/09/2002 (Substitute-France)
  • from 07/05/1990 to 01/05/1993 (Substitute-France)
  • from 24/04/1978 to 01/10/1981 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet