Hilde HAWLICKEK

Hilde  HAWLICKEK Representative
Deputy
SPÖ
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1991 to 30/01/1995 (Representative-Austria)
  • from 26/04/1982 to 01/05/1987 (Representative-Austria)
  • from 05/12/1978 to 01/04/1982 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet