Nic TUMMERS

Nic  TUMMERS Substitute
Member of the House of Representatives
Labour
House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
Postbox 20018 NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1992 to 03/10/1994 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 17/09/1986 to 26/09/1991 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 30/01/1984 to 17/09/1986 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 03/10/1979 to 30/01/1984 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 29/01/1979 to 03/10/1979 (Substitute-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet