David ATKINSON

David  ATKINSON Representative
Member of the House of Lords
Conservative
House of Lords
 GB - SW1A 0PW - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 25/06/1991 to 01/09/2005 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 01/10/1987 to 25/06/1991 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 07/05/1979 to 21/04/1986 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet