Franco FOSCHI

Franco  FOSCHI Representative
Deputy
Dém. Chr.
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 28/06/1992 to 28/06/1994 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 21/03/1984 to 28/06/1992 (Substitute-Italy)
  • from 29/09/1982 to 21/03/1984 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 28/01/1980 to 01/01/1981 (Representative-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet