Pedro ROSETA

Pedro  ROSETA Representative

Soc. Dém.

  -
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 18/01/2005 to 01/06/2005 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/06/2002 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 05/05/1989 to 03/02/1992 (Substitute-Portugal)
  • from 26/01/1981 to 01/04/1982 (Representative-Portugal)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet