Fritz ERLER

Fritz  ERLER Substitute
Deputy
SPD
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 14/01/1958 to 01/02/1967 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 20/05/1954 to 14/01/1958 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/09/1953 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet