Elisabeth BAARVELD-SCHLAMAN

Elisabeth  BAARVELD-SCHLAMAN Representative
Member of the House of Representatives
Labour
House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
Postbox 20018 NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 28/06/1992 to 25/09/1995 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 01/10/1987 to 28/06/1992 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 30/09/1981 to 01/01/1984 (Substitute-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet