Jean-Pierre FOURRÉ

Jean-Pierre  FOURRÉ Representative
Senator
Socialiste
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/1988 to 05/02/1993 (Representative-France)
  • from 25/11/1987 to 25/01/1988 (Representative-France)
  • from 30/06/1986 to 25/11/1987 (Substitute-France)
  • from 30/01/1984 to 25/04/1986 (Representative-France)
  • from 30/09/1981 to 06/10/1983 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet