Armand De DECKER

Armand De DECKER Representative
Senator
MR
Sénat
Natieplein 1 BE - 1009 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 12/11/2010 to 17/11/2014 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 27/09/2003 to 23/11/2004 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 26/01/1998 to 04/11/1999 (Substitute-Belgium)
  • from 27/05/1996 to 26/01/1998 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 27/01/1986 to 27/05/1996 (Substitute-Belgium)
  • from 25/06/1984 to 27/01/1986 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 26/04/1982 to 25/06/1984 (Substitute-Belgium)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet