Lluís Maria de PUIG i OLIVE

Lluís Maria de PUIG i OLIVE Representative
Senator
Entesa Catalana de Progrés
Senado
Calle de Bailén, 3  ES - 28013 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 07/05/1984 to 11/04/2011 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 25/04/1983 to 01/05/1984 (Substitute-Spain)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2008 to 24/01/2010

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet