Miguel Ángel MARTÍNEZ

Miguel Ángel  MARTÍNEZ Representative
Deputy
PSOE
Congreso de los Diputados
C/ Floridablanca s/n ES - 28071 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 25/04/1983 to 20/09/1999 (Representative-Spain)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 04/05/1992 to 21/01/1996