Friedrich PROBST

Friedrich  PROBST Substitute
Deputy
FPÖ
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/01/1994 (Substitute-Austria)
  • from 29/06/1983 to 01/04/1991 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet