Bülent AKARCALI

Bülent  AKARCALI Substitute
Deputy
Motherland
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1996 to 26/01/1998 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/01/1994 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 30/01/1984 to 28/01/1985 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet