Paul DHAILLE

Paul  DHAILLE Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 20/09/1999 to 03/09/2002 (Representative-France)
  • from 23/06/1997 to 20/09/1999 (Substitute-France)
  • from 30/01/1984 to 05/02/1993 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet