Lord Geoffrey FINSBERG

Geoffrey  FINSBERG Representative
Deputy
Conservative
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 30/01/1984 to 07/10/1996 (Representative-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 25/11/1991 to 03/05/1992