Georges BOHY

Georges  BOHY Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
Chambre des représentants
Natieplein, 2 BE - 1008 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 27/09/1965 to 06/05/1968 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 20/05/1954 to 16/01/1962 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 20/05/1954 (Substitute-Belgium)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet