Louis GASSNER

Louis  GASSNER Substitute

Bourgeois progressiste

  -
BE Liechtenstein


Assembly Member

  • from 05/05/1989 to 29/06/1993 (Substitute-Liechtenstein)
  • from 07/05/1984 to 01/05/1989 (Representative-Liechtenstein)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet