Stefano RODOTA

Stefano  RODOTA Representative
Deputy
Gauche Ind.
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 25/11/1987 to 28/06/1994 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 21/03/1984 to 01/11/1987 (Substitute-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)