Benno ZIERER

Benno  ZIERER Representative

CDU/CSU

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 30/01/1995 to 27/01/2003 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 04/05/1987 to 30/01/1995 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 26/09/1984 to 01/05/1987 (Representative-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet