Hans REIF

Hans  REIF Substitute
Deputy
FDP
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 14/10/1955 to 01/05/1958 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 05/05/1951 to 26/05/1952 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet