Gonzalo ROBLES

Gonzalo  ROBLES Representative
Senator
Partido Popular
Senado
Calle de Bailén, 3  ES - 28013 - Madrid
BE Spain


Membership of political groups:

  • Group of the European People's Party (Member)

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2012 to 09/03/2012 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 27/06/2008 to 23/01/2012 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 27/09/1993 to 22/01/1996 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 26/01/1987 to 01/05/1989 (Substitute-Spain)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet