Per Stig MØLLER

Per Stig  MØLLER Substitute
Member of the Folketing
Conservatives
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 25/11/2011 to 28/09/2014 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 20/04/1998 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 10/11/1994 to 19/03/1997 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 10/11/1994 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 25/11/1987 to 01/01/1991 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 10/05/1971 to 15/05/1972 (Representative-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet