Ismail CEM

Ismail  CEM Representative
Deputy
Soc. Dem. People’s
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1996 to 22/09/1997 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 28/06/1992 to 30/01/1995 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 25/01/1988 to 28/06/1992 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet