İrfan DEMİRALP

İrfan  DEMİRALP Substitute
Deputy
Parti de la juste voie
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 23/09/1996 to 26/01/1998 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 22/04/1996 to 23/09/1996 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 07/05/1990 to 01/01/1996 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 08/05/1989 to 07/05/1990 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 25/01/1988 to 08/05/1989 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet