Philippe MONFILS

Philippe  MONFILS Representative
Senator
MR
Sénat
Natieplein 1 BE - 1009 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 25/09/2003 to 12/11/2010 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 04/11/1999 to 25/09/2003 (Substitute-Belgium)
  • from 23/03/1988 to 09/11/1995 (Substitute-Belgium)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet