Martin STRIMITZER

Martin  STRIMITZER Substitute

ÖVP

  -
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1991 to 24/01/1994 (Substitute-Austria)
  • from 05/05/1989 to 01/04/1991 (Representative-Austria)
  • from 02/05/1988 to 01/05/1989 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet