Mikko ELO

Mikko  ELO Representative
Member of Parliament
Social Democratic
Eduskunta
Parliament of Finland FI - 00102 - Helsinki
BE Finland


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 16/04/2007 (Representative-Finland)
  • from 22/05/1995 to 27/05/2003 (Representative-Finland)
  • from 24/04/1995 to 22/05/1995 (Substitute-Finland)
  • from 05/05/1989 to 01/04/1991 (Representative-Finland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet