Christos PAHTAS

Christos  PAHTAS Representative
Deputy
PA.SO.K.
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1992 to 01/10/1993 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 21/09/1989 to 07/02/1992 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet