Spyridon TALIADOUROS

Spyridon  TALIADOUROS Substitute
Deputy
N.D.
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 01/10/2012 to 19/04/2015 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 15/05/2000 to 26/04/2004 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 01/02/1992 to 24/01/1994 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 21/09/1989 to 01/04/1991 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet