Huib EVERSDIJK

Huib  EVERSDIJK Representative
Member of the House of Representatives
CDA (Christian Democrat)
House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
Postbox 20018 NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 25/09/1995 to 23/06/2003 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 26/09/1991 to 25/09/1995 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 16/11/1989 to 26/09/1991 (Representative-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet